Väliaikatuloksia

PISTETILANNE VUODEN 2018 OSALTA (päivitetty 25.11 kisojen jälkeen)

 

EnralainenToimihenkilönäOsallistuminenSijoituksetYHTEENSÄ
Alha Alexandra144 18
Ahlberg Anna216229
Aho Janika354342
Ahokas Silja218 29
Ahtosalo Anniina216229
Ahtosalo Emilia35104,549,5
Aitta-aho Jasmin35124,551,5
Aitta-aho Minna352 37
Ambasciano Laura72 9

Autio Minna

28  28
Eho Sonja144119
Elf Aada2161,528,5
Elovaara Eriikka14  14
Ehnrnroot Anna146424
Enjala Jonna424 44
Fedotova Aleksandra 2 2
Hakkarainen Heta42123,557,5
Hakkarainen Laura21  21
Haverinen Kirsi-Marja216 27
Heinonen Sonja78318
Hiltunen Lucia74 11
Hiltunen Rainer3510 45
Härkönen Jessi42123,557,5
Järvinen Saara72 9
Järvinen Tuuli42120,554,5
Jääskeläinen Mimmi72 9
Kaisto Viola42126,560,5
Kallio Henna144220
Karhunen Jenni42  42
Kassam Noora2881,536,5
Kaven Petra28  28
Kilpinen Vilma72 9
Kiri Emmi42125,559,5
Koivula Ulla35103,547,5
Korhonen Emma-Kaisa148729
Koskinen Viivi216431
Laine Melissa216 27
Laitsaari Oona7  7
Leppäniemi Anu3540,537,5
Leppäniemi Viivi148123
Lindegrön Susanna214 25
Lindström Veera3510651
Lommi Aino35123,550,5
Malkki Olivia4212963
Mantila Viivi7  7
Mattila Heidi4212155
Markoff Laura35  35
Martikainen Kanerva288137
Miettinen Senni740,513,5
Mustaniemi Sini4212 54
Mäki Taina352 37
Männistö Vilja144220
Niemi Karoliina144119
Niemi Tiia282 30
Nyberg Marianna 628
Parkkamäki Minttu35107,552,5
Partanen Piia288339
Passila Noora144 18
Pietilä Erja28  28
Ritola Venla288137
Roivanen Jessica 720,59,5
Ronkainen Elli4212 54
Ronkainen Sanna3510 45
Saarinen Minttu72 9
Salmi Hyppe 10414
Salonen Hanna74314
Seppälä Emilia1440,518,5
Särkelä Sanna42  42
Söderholm Minea720,59,5
Taskinen Saila1442,520,5
Toikkanen Anna4212357
Torssonen Tuuli3510146
Torvinen Emma-Sofia1462,522,5
Torvinen Saaga42121,555,5
Torvinen Suvi4212357
Toivanen Essi4212357
Vaherlehto Emma424 46
Vainio Anni2160,527,5
Valtomäki Emilia740,511,5
Valtonen Emma35100,545,5
Venho Anniina216128
Virtanen Anna720,59,5
Westergren Helmi2180,529,5